場地借用情況-女排

sportmap

103學年(上)
日期 場地 時間 系所 備註(序號)
9月29日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
9月30日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 1會計
女4 17:30~19:00 2財金
19:00~20:30 3視傳
20:30~22:00 4應化
10月1日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 5傳播
19:00~20:30 6幼保
20:30~22:00 7資管
10月2日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 8工設
19:00~20:30 9建築
20:30~22:00 10休閒
10月6日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 11社工
19:00~20:30 12銀管
20:30~22:00 13行銷
10月7日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 14環管
19:00~20:30 15保金
20:30~22:00 16企管
女4 17:30~19:00 17景都
19:00~20:30 18營建
20:30~22:00 1會計
10月8日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 2財金
19:00~20:30 3視傳
20:30~22:00 4應化
10月9日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 5傳播
19:00~20:30 6幼保
20:30~22:00 7資管
女3 17:30~19:00 8工設
19:00~20:30 9建築
20:30~22:00 10休閒
女4 17:30~19:00 11社工
19:00~20:30 12銀管
20:30~22:00 13行銷
10月13日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 14環管
19:00~20:30 15保金
20:30~22:00 16企管
10月14日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 17景都
女4 17:30~19:00 18營建
19:00~20:30 19工管
20:30~22:00 1會計
10月15日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 2財金
19:00~20:30 3視傳
20:30~22:00 4應化
10月16日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 5傳播
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 6幼保
女4 17:30~19:00 7資管
19:00~20:30 8工設
20:30~22:00 9建築
10月20日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 10休閒
19:00~20:30 11社工
20:30~22:00 12銀管
10月21日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 13行銷
19:00~20:30 14環管
20:30~22:00 15保金
10月22日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30 上課
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 16企管
19:00~20:30 17景都
20:30~22:00 18營建
10月23日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 19工管
女3 17:30~19:00 比賽
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00 1會計
女4 17:30~19:00 2財金
19:00~20:30 3視傳
20:30~22:00 4應化
10月27日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 5傳播
19:00~20:30 6幼保
20:30~22:00 7資管
10月28日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 8工設
19:00~20:30 9建築
20:30~22:00 10休閒
女4 17:30~19:00 11社工
19:00~20:30 12銀管
20:30~22:00 13行銷
10月29日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 14環管
19:00~20:30 15保金
20:30~22:00 16企管
10月30日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 17景都
19:00~20:30 18營建
20:30~22:00 19工管
女3 17:30~19:00 1會計
19:00~20:30 2財金
20:30~22:00 3視傳
女4 17:30~19:00 4應化
19:00~20:30 5傳播
20:30~22:00 6幼保
11月3日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 7資管
19:00~20:30 8工設
20:30~22:00 9建築
11月4日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 10休閒
19:00~20:30 11社工
20:30~22:00 12銀管
女4 17:30~19:00 13行銷
19:00~20:30 14環管
20:30~22:00 15保金
11月5日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 16企管
19:00~20:30 17景都
20:30~22:00 18營建
11月6日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 19工管
19:00~20:30 1會計
20:30~22:00 2財金
女3 17:30~19:00 3視傳
19:00~20:30 4應化
20:30~22:00 5傳播
女4 17:30~19:00 6幼保
19:00~20:30 7資管
20:30~22:00 8工設
11月10日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 9建築
19:00~20:30 10休閒
20:30~22:00 11社工
11月11日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 12銀管
19:00~20:30 13行銷
20:30~22:00 14環管
女4 17:30~19:00 15保金
19:00~20:30 16企管
20:30~22:00 17景都
11月12日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 18營建
19:00~20:30 19工管
20:30~22:00 1會計
11月13日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 期中考
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
11月17日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
11月18日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
11月19日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
11月20日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 2財金
19:00~20:30 3視傳
20:30~22:00 4應化
女3 17:30~19:00 5傳播
19:00~20:30 6幼保
20:30~22:00 7資管
女4 17:30~19:00 8工設
19:00~20:30 9建築
20:30~22:00 10休閒
11月24日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 11社工
19:00~20:30 12銀管
20:30~22:00 13行銷
11月25日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 14環管
19:00~20:30 15保金
20:30~22:00 16企管
女4 17:30~19:00 17景都
19:00~20:30 18營建
20:30~22:00 19工管
11月26日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 1會計
19:00~20:30 2財金
20:30~22:00 3視傳
11月27日 (四) 女2 17:30~19:00 4應化
19:00~20:30 5傳播
20:30~22:00 6幼保
女3 17:30~19:00 7資管
19:00~20:30 8工設
20:30~22:00 9建築
女4 17:30~19:00 10休閒
19:00~20:30 11社工
20:30~22:00 12銀管
12月1日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00 13行銷
19:00~20:30 14環管
20:30~22:00 15保金
12月2日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00 16企管
19:00~20:30 17景都
20:30~22:00 18營建
女4 17:30~19:00 19工管
19:00~20:30 1會計
20:30~22:00 2財金
12月3日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月4日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月8日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月9日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月10日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月11日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月15日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月16日 (二) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月17日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月18日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月22日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月23日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月24日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月25日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月29日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月30日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
12月31日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
1月1日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
1月5日 (一) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
1月6日 (二) 女2 17:30~19:00 排球社
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
1月7日 (三) 女2 17:30~19:00 上課
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
1月8日 (四) 女1 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女2 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女3 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00
女4 17:30~19:00
19:00~20:30
20:30~22:00